ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16229162
nr 1622 9162
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Andree, Riddarholmen. Oil on panel, 33x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x42,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Andree, Riddarholmen. Olja på pannå, 33x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x42 cm
Monday May 27 2024
at 19:31:15